Bo International
Bo International
Delhi
GST No. 07ARJPG8618E1ZR
TrustSEAL Verified
Call 07971273267 83% Response Rate
SEND EMAIL

Cosmetic Chemical

Prominent & Leading Manufacturer from Delhi, we offer white petroleum jelly, rose water, sodium hypochlorite, kathon cg, cocamidopropyl betaine and cosmetic fragrances.

White Petroleum Jelly

White Petroleum Jelly
  • White Petroleum Jelly
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 100 / KgGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1000 Kg
Country of OriginMade in India
FormJelly
Packaging Size1kg-200 kg
Grade StandardCosmetic or IP
ColorWhite or transparent
Packaging Typejar or drum
Usage/ApplicationCosmetic ingredient
MaterialPetroleum Jelly

We can provide white petroleum jelly in bulk quantity. we can also undertake third party manufacturing, contract manufacturing and private labeller orders for all kinds of petroleum jelly.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Rose Water

Rose Water
  • Rose Water
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Kg
FragranceRose
ColorTransparent
Country of OriginMade in India
Skin TypeAll type
BenefitPure and effective
Food GradeYes
FeaturesPure and effective
BrandPrivate labeller
Packaging Size100ml to 100litre
Usage/ApplicationParlour, personal or commercial
Type Of PackagingBottle, drum, tin

W can provide Rose water in bulk quantity. We can also undertake private labelling, contract manufacturing or third party manufacturing orders for rose water.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Sodium Hypochlorite

Sodium Hypochlorite
  • Sodium Hypochlorite
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Kg
Purity100%
Packaging TypeXan, drum or barrel
Packaging Size5,10, 25,200 kg
ApplicationDisinfection and industrial
FormLiquid

We can supply Sodium Hypochlorite in bulk quantity and at reasonable rates to our buyers. These are used for disinfection or any other industrial purposes.  
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Kathon CG

Kathon CG
  • Kathon CG
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 100 / KgGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity10 Kg
BrandBo International
Packaging Size10kg,25kg,200 kg
Grade StandardTechnical Grade
GradeCosmetic
MaterialChemical
Usage/ApplicationCosmetic Industry

KATHON CG is used as a raw material in cosmetic industry. We can supply KATHON CG in bulk quantity.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Cocamidopropyl Betaine

Cocamidopropyl Betaine
  • Cocamidopropyl Betaine
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 66 / KgGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity10000 Kg
Country of OriginMade in India
FormLiquid
BrandOEM or private Label
Pack Size10 kg,25kg,200 kg
FunctionsSurfactants
Pack TypeDrum or Barrel
ApplicationCosmetic raw material or chemical

We can undertake bulk orders for Cocamidopropyl Betaine. Cocamidopropyl Betaine is used as an raw material in manufacturing many of the cosmetic products. 
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Cosmetic Fragrances

Cosmetic Fragrances
  • Cosmetic Fragrances
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 10,000 / KgGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Kg
Fragrance TypeFirdous,Rose Fragrance,Floral
Usage/ApplicationCosmetic raw material
Packaging TypeBottle,Container
Packaging Size25kg, 10kg
Fragrances FormLiquid
Required ForCosmetic raw material
BrandOEM or Third Party or private Label
Country of OriginMade in India

We can undertake bulk orders for all kinds of fragranes that are used in the manufacturing of all kind of cosmetics like cream, lip stick, lip gloss, lotion, etc. 
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Diffuser Oil

Diffuser Oil
  • Diffuser Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 2,000 / KgGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity10 Kg
Usage/ApplicationCosmetic
BrandOEM or Private label
FormLiquid
Packaging Size500 ml, 1 kg, 5 kg, 25kg, 200kg
Packaging TypeBottle, can, barrel or drum
Feature100% Pure
Country of OriginMade in India

We can undertake bulk orders for all kinds of diffuser oils. This is used as a raw material in manufacturing different types of cosmetic products.  
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Mango Butter

Mango Butter
  • Mango Butter
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 500 / KgGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity10 Kg
GradeCosmetic grade
BrandOEM or Third Party or private Label
Country of OriginMade in India
FormSolid Cream
Raw MaterialMango
Purity100%
Packing TypeBox
Packing Size250g,500g or Customized

Mango butter is extracted from the kernels of the mango, which grows in the tropical climates of the world. Mango butter is a soft butter that has a sweet smell that is commonly used in soap making, skin care, and hair care products. Mango butter is similar to shea and cocoa butters in consistency but differs in fatty acid content.

Mango butter is rich antioxidants, vitamin A and E.

Mango butter is a sweet smelling soft butter extracted from kernels of the mango. The mango originates from southern Asia and can be found in warmer tropical climates such as Burma and India. Indigenous people of the rainforest have been reaping the hair and skin care benefits of this magnificent fruit for many centuries.

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested
X

Explore More Product

Face Scrub
Face Scrub
Get Best Quote
Hair Care Cosmetic
Hair Care Cosmetic
Get Best Quote
Neem Hair Oil
Neem Hair Oil
Get Best Quote
Baby Shampoo
Baby Shampoo
Get Best Quote
Skin Cream
Skin Cream
Get Best Quote
Specialty Chemical
Specialty Chemical
Get Best Quote


Reach Us
Rajan Gupta (Director)
Bo International
A-91, Wazirpur Industrial Area
Delhi - 110052, India


Call Us


Send E-mailSend SMS